Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 2010/11
Mens Premier
Northwest Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. WSA Rapids   844012594712310130
02. Snohomish Skyhawks   825174358-15211040
03. Central Oregon Steelheaders   826064466-22130130
Southwest Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. San Diego Fusion   852116493613301220
02. Las Vegas Knights   85211653485410111
03. Arizona Heat   853015483414210320
04. Los Angeles Bolts   8341104652-6310031
05. ASC Warriors   825173044-14121130
06. CF Revolucion Tijuana   826062941-12220040
Pacific Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. South Natomas All-Stars   880024684226400400
02. Chico Bigfoot   842214594217310112
03. Soccer World Elk Grove   843113563818211220
04. Turlock Express   816144555-10121040
05. Merced Atlas   817033081-51130040
Rocky Mountain Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Colorado Blizzard   871021531637400310
02. Ft. Collins Fury   871021412219400310
03. Edwards Freedom   835093643-7220130
04. Northern Colorado Cutthroats   826062955-26220040
05. Golden Strikers   817032851-23130040
South Central Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Vitesse Dallas   861119583721301310
02. DFW Tornados   751116623923210301
03. Nino Soccer Club   834110615011220121
04. Austin   825173550-15220031
05. Lubbock Lonestar   825172058-38211040
06. Alamo City Warriors   713364042-2112021
Midwest Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Kings Reserves   862018371918400220
02. Evansville Crush   852116594019310211
03. Indiana Lions   8440122933-4220220
04. Cincy Saints   833211463511211121
05. Piasa FC   8341103343-10220121
06. Louisville Rayo   835093445-11220130
07. Paducah Wildcats   807112365-42031040
Interleague GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Non-League Opponents   --------------
  Mens Premier   January 2011
  Sat, January 8, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
82   3:00 pm San Diego Fusion 7-1 ASC Warriors Del Mar Arena
121   6:00 pm Arizona Heat 9-4 Las Vegas Knights Arizona Sports Complex
104   7:00 pm DFW Tornados 8-1 Alamo City Warriors Arena Athletics
103   7:00 pm Austin 10-2 Lubbock Lonestar Soccer Zone Austin
6   7:05 pm Snohomish Skyhawks 5-2 WSA Rapids Snohomish Soccer Dome
106   7:15 pm Nino Soccer Club 7-10 Vitesse Dallas
49   7:30 pm Non-League Opponents 9-9 Evansville Crush Lake Country Soccer
Scheduler: Springfield Demize
24   8:00 pm Colorado Blizzard 4-3 Edwards Freedom Colorado Sports Center
126   8:00 pm Merced Atlas 7-3 Turlock Express Merced Indoor Sports
51   8:00 pm Piasa FC 2-3 Indiana Lions SFF Arena
50   8:00 pm Cincy Saints 3-6 Kings Reserves Tri-County Soccerplex
128   8:30 pm South Natomas All-Stars 11-6 Chico Bigfoot South Natomas Sport and Event Arena
  Sun, January 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
25   6:00 pm Ft. Collins Fury 3-0 Golden Strikers Fort Collins Indoor Soccer
  Sat, January 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
83   5:00 pm CF Revolucion Tijuana 3-0 Arizona Heat
53   7:00 pm Paducah Wildcats 2-7 Louisville Rayo
109   7:00 pm DFW Tornados 7-6 Nino Soccer Club Arena Athletics
107   7:00 pm Alamo City Warriors 12-3 Lubbock Lonestar Aztec Indoor Soccer
8   7:05 pm Non-League Opponents 11-4 WSA Rapids Olympic Soccer & Sports Center
Scheduler: Kitsap Pumas
7   7:05 pm Non-League Opponents 8-5 Snohomish Skyhawks Wenatchee Valley Sportsplex
Scheduler: Wenatchee Fire
108   7:15 pm Vitesse Dallas 8-4 Austin
26   8:00 pm Colorado Blizzard 5-0 Northern Colorado Cutthroats Colorado Sports Center
132   8:00 pm Merced Atlas 5-10 South Natomas All-Stars Merced Indoor Sports
52   8:00 pm Evansville Crush 4-6 Indiana Lions Metro Sports Center
54   10:00 pm Kings Reserves 7-1 Piasa FC Game Time Training Center
  Sun, January 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
27   3:00 pm Golden Strikers 4-7 Edwards Freedom Golden Goal
84   3:00 pm Las Vegas Knights 9-7 Los Angeles Bolts Las Vegas Indoor Soccer
28   6:00 pm Northern Colorado Cutthroats 2-6 Ft. Collins Fury Arena Sports
  Fri, January 21, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
88   3:00 pm Las Vegas Knights 9-10 San Diego Fusion Las Vegas Indoor Soccer
55   8:00 pm Non-League Opponents 5-5 Piasa FC Lake Country Soccer
Scheduler: Springfield Demize
56   9:00 pm Kings Reserves 8-1 Louisville Rayo Game Time Training Center
  Sat, January 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
86   3:00 pm Los Angeles Bolts 8-11 Arizona Heat Arena Soccer Park Garden Grove
85   6:00 pm ASC Warriors 7-3 San Diego Fusion Arizona Sports Complex
112   7:00 pm Austin 4-3 Alamo City Warriors Soccer Zone Austin
29   7:00 pm Edwards Freedom 10-4 Golden Strikers WECMRD Edwards Fieldhouse
9   7:05 pm WSA Rapids 5-6 Non-League Opponents Bellingham Sportsplex
Scheduler: Wenatchee Fire
10   7:05 pm Central Oregon Steelheaders 11-3 Snohomish Skyhawks Cascade Indoor Soccer Center
111   7:15 pm Nino Soccer Club 5-10 DFW Tornados
57   8:00 pm Evansville Crush 8-3 Cincy Saints Metro Sports Center
131   8:30 pm South Natomas All-Stars 9-8 Turlock Express South Natomas Sport and Event Arena
58   10:00 pm Louisville Rayo 1-2 Kings Reserves Mockingbird Valley Sports Complex
  Sun, January 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
30   3:00 pm Golden Strikers 14-9 Northern Colorado Cutthroats Golden Goal
87   3:00 pm Las Vegas Knights 6-5 Arizona Heat Las Vegas Indoor Soccer
31   6:00 pm Ft. Collins Fury 8-3 Edwards Freedom Fort Collins Indoor Soccer
  Fri, January 28, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
59   8:00 pm Non-League Opponents 6-4 Paducah Wildcats Lake Country Soccer
Scheduler: Springfield Demize
146   10:00 pm Soccer World Elk Grove 4-6 South Natomas All-Stars Soccer World Elk Grove
  Sat, January 29, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
81   3:00 pm San Diego Fusion 9-3 CF Revolucion Tijuana Arizona Sports Complex
89   6:00 pm Arizona Heat 10-2 Los Angeles Bolts Arizona Sports Complex
11   7:05 pm WSA Rapids 11-6 Non-League Opponents Bellingham Sportsplex
Scheduler: Kitsap Pumas
12   7:05 pm Snohomish Skyhawks 13-5 Central Oregon Steelheaders Snohomish Soccer Dome
113   7:15 pm Nino Soccer Club 16-1 Lubbock Lonestar
134   8:00 pm Merced Atlas 6-9 Chico Bigfoot Merced Indoor Sports
  Sun, January 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
135   2:00 pm Turlock Express 5-5 Chico Bigfoot Turlock Indoor Soccer
32   3:00 pm Golden Strikers 0-3 Ft. Collins Fury Golden Goal
60   3:00 pm Indiana Lions 6-5 Non-League Opponents Lafayette Sports Center
Scheduler: Springfield Demize
110   3:00 pm Vitesse Dallas 11-3 Lubbock Lonestar TCG Arena at NYTEX Sports Centre
13   3:05 pm Non-League Opponents 7-3 Central Oregon Steelheaders Olympic Soccer & Sports Center
Scheduler: Kitsap Pumas
33   6:00 pm Northern Colorado Cutthroats 2-11 Colorado Blizzard Arena Sports
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Nov 1  (current as of 11/9/11 6:51 pm)

  Copyright 2011 PASL. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Demosphere International Inc