Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 2011/12
Mens Premier
Northwest Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Kitsap Pumas   860220744034400202
02. WSA Rapids   953116665214301230
03. Snohomish Skyhawks   834110635211211130
04. Wenatchee Fire   8341105456-2211130
05. South Sound Shock   8341105563-8220121
06. Marysville Ruckus   817033284-52040130
Southwest Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Las Vegas Knights   1073021744727410320
02. Deft Touch   96301852511400230
03. Sockers Premier   852116603327400121
04. CF Revolucion   853015493217400130
05. Arizona Heat   853015453510310220
06. Maracana Tucson   835094260-18310040
07. Avondale United   817032364-41130040
08. Docemas   807113459-25031040
Rocky Mountain Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Colorado Blizzard   880024551837400400
02. Denver Dynamite   8341104043-3120221
03. Ft. Collins Fury   8341104353-10310031
04. Edwards Freedom   806223660-24032030
South Central Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Vitesse Dallas   1081125764234600211
02. Austin Gunners   84221441410202220
03. Alamo City Warriors   8341104757-10310031
04. Dallas Drillers   835094857-9220130
05. Texas Xtreme   826065767-10130130
Midwest Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Illinois Fire   871021722646500210
02. Louisville Rayo   862018613130300320
03. Springfield Demize   852116523121301220
04. Paducah Premier   843113604020220211
05. Evansville Crush   817032889-61130040
06. Futskilz Fusion   808001369-56040040
Great Lakes Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Cincy Saints   861119573324400211
02. Kings Premier   84401247434400040
03. Waza Premier   83321157570301031
04. Waukegan Lightning   83411036342310031
05. Indy Elite   8341104051-11301040
06. Indiana Lions   825172948-19211040
  Mens Premier February 2012
Fri, February 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
81   8:00 pm Springfield Demize 3-0 Futskilz Fusion Lake Country Soccer
55   10:00 pm Kings Premier 3-2 Cincy Saints Game Time Training Center
Sat, February 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
110   3:00 pm Deft Touch 9-7 Docemas Arena Soccer Park of Orange
111   5:00 pm Las Vegas Knights 13-7 Arizona Heat Las Vegas Indoor Soccer
36   7:00 pm WSA Rapids 6-4 Snohomish Skyhawks Bellingham Sportsplex
112   7:00 pm Maracana Tucson 8-5 CF Revolucion Maracana Indoor Sports Arena
37   7:00 pm Marysville Ruckus 3-9 Wenatchee Fire Marysville Indoor Sports
35   7:00 pm South Sound Shock 6-8 Kitsap Pumas Tumwater Indoor Sports
82   7:30 pm Illinois Fire 18-4 Evansville Crush SFF Arena
124   7:30 pm Austin Gunners 7-5 Texas Xtreme Soccer Zone South Austin
125   8:00 pm Vitesse Dallas 12-5 Dallas Drillers Big League Dreams Mansfield, TX 1
56   8:00 pm Indy Elite 5-5 Waukegan Lightning Sportzone Indy 1
Fri, February 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
113   5:00 pm CF Revolucion 15-4 Deft Touch Furati
10   9:30 pm Denver Dynamite 11-5 Ft. Collins Fury APEX Fieldhouse
58   10:00 pm Kings Premier 11-5 Waza Premier Game Time Training Center
Sat, February 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
42   3:00 pm Waza Premier 7-4 Indy Elite Total Soccer Novi
114   3:30 pm Sockers Premier 8-4 Deft Touch Del Mar Arena
84   5:00 pm Paducah Premier 5-7 Louisville Rayo Paducah Regional Sports Plex
115   7:00 pm Avondale United 0-8 Las Vegas Knights Arizona Sports Complex
38   7:00 pm Kitsap Pumas 14-0 Marysville Ruckus Olympic Soccer & Sports Center
39   7:00 pm Snohomish Skyhawks 8-8 South Sound Shock Snohomish Soccer Dome
15   7:00 pm Edwards Freedom 5-5 Denver Dynamite WECMRD Edwards Fieldhouse
126   7:30 pm Austin Gunners 4-4 Alamo City Warriors Soccer Zone South Austin
13   7:45 pm Edwards Freedom 2-3 Denver Dynamite WECMRD Edwards Fieldhouse
127   8:00 pm Vitesse Dallas 14-10 Texas Xtreme Big League Dreams Mansfield, TX 1
16   8:00 pm Colorado Blizzard 8-4 Ft. Collins Fury Colorado Sports Center
85   8:00 pm Evansville Crush 8-5 Springfield Demize Metro Sports Center
83   8:15 pm Futskilz Fusion 0-3 Louisville Rayo Indoor Expo 1
59   9:45 pm Indiana Lions 2-7 Cincy Saints Clarion Health Indoor Soccer 1
Sun, February 12, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
117   1:00 pm Arizona Heat 6-2 Avondale United American Sports Center Avondale
116   1:00 pm Maracana Tucson 6-4 Las Vegas Knights Maracana Indoor Sports Arena
86   3:00 pm Futskilz Fusion 0-3 Springfield Demize Indoor Expo 1
40   5:00 pm Wenatchee Fire 8-4 WSA Rapids Wenatchee Valley Sportsplex
Fri, February 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
128   7:00 pm Dallas Drillers 1-7 Texas Xtreme Stampede Indoor Southlake
6   9:30 pm Denver Dynamite 2-6 Colorado Blizzard APEX Fieldhouse
57   10:00 pm Indiana Lions 5-5 Waza Premier Clarion Health Indoor Soccer 1
14   10:45 pm Denver Dynamite 3-7 Colorado Blizzard APEX Fieldhouse
Sat, February 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
129   10:30 am Texas Xtreme 6-7 Dallas Drillers American Indoor
119   3:00 pm Deft Touch 6-3 Sockers Premier Arena Soccer Park Garden Grove
138   7:00 pm Alamo City Warriors 6-7 Austin Gunners
118   7:00 pm Arizona Heat 10-1 Avondale United American Sports Center Avondale
142   7:00 pm Kitsap Pumas 7-6 South Sound Shock Olympic Soccer & Sports Center
Scheduler: Northwest Division Semifinal
143   7:15 pm WSA Rapids 10-6 Snohomish Skyhawks Bellingham Sportsplex
Scheduler: Northwest Division Semifinal
87   7:30 pm Paducah Premier 9-7 Evansville Crush Paducah Regional Sports Plex
88   7:30 pm Illinois Fire 7-4 Louisville Rayo SFF Arena
78   8:00 pm Illinois Fire 7-4 Louisville Rayo SFF Arena
61   8:00 pm Cincy Saints 10-2 Indiana Lions Tri-County Soccerplex
62   9:00 pm Indy Elite 8-6 Kings Premier Incredi Plex 1
Sun, February 19, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
130   1:30 pm Dallas Drillers 6-7 Vitesse Dallas Stampede Indoor Southlake
139   2:00 pm Alamo City Warriors 16-8 Texas Xtreme
60   3:00 pm Waukegan Lightning 6-4 Kings Premier Lake County Sports Center
64   3:00 pm Waza Premier 9-9 Cincy Saints Total Soccer Novi
120   3:45 pm Docemas 6-8 Las Vegas Knights Anaheim Convention Center Arena
63   10:00 pm Indiana Lions 10-4 Indy Elite Clarion Health Indoor Soccer 1
Fri, February 24, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131   7:00 pm Dallas Drillers 4-3 Austin Gunners Stampede Indoor Southlake
50   10:00 pm Indiana Lions 2-1 Waukegan Lightning Clarion Health Indoor Soccer 1
Sat, February 25, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
133   10:30 am Texas Xtreme 8-2 Alamo City Warriors American Indoor
134   5:30 pm Texas Xtreme 6-7 Austin Gunners American Indoor
144   7:00 pm Kitsap Pumas 4-8 WSA Rapids Olympic Soccer & Sports Center
Scheduler: Northwest Division Championship
147   7:30 pm Illinois Fire 6-7 Louisville Rayo SFF Arena
Scheduler: Midwest Division Championship
135   8:00 pm Vitesse Dallas 10-1 Alamo City Warriors Big League Dreams Mansfield, TX 1
Sun, February 26, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
136   10:30 am Texas Xtreme 7-13 Vitesse Dallas American Indoor
137   1:30 pm Dallas Drillers 11-4 Alamo City Warriors Stampede Indoor Southlake
94   2:00 pm Avondale United 11-4 Maracana Tucson American Sports Center Avondale
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Nov 26  (current as of 12/19/12 3:17 pm)

  © Copyright 2012 PASL. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Demosphere International Inc