Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 2016/17
Mens Premier
Great Lakes Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Cincinnati Swerve   651015491633310200
02. Cleveland Legacy   640214563818300102
03. Muskegon Risers   723283135-4121111
04. Waza Premier   403111228-16010021
05. Youngstown Nighthawks   605111449-35021030
Central Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Mustangs Premier   761018543123300310
02. Indiana Lions   85211651501301220
03. Louisville Legends   835094043-3220130
04. Swerve Academy   605112340-17021030
Midwest Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Barilleros FC   870122602733400301
02. Tulsa Tornadoes   843113523715301130
03. St. Louis Shockwave   8341103740-3211130
04. Springfield Demize   724173854-16210031
05. Omaha City   716032453-29130030
South Central Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Austin FC   752015623725310210
02. La Academia Austin   642012423111310110
03. Houston Hotshots   84401254495310130
04. Barracudas Premier   6330947398200130
05. Central Texas Lobos   505002473-49020030
Rocky Mountain Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Colorado Blizzard   770021563323400300
02. Edwards Freedom   75201544368300220
03. Rocky Mountain Bighorns   85301564595310220
04. Arena FC   826063453-19130130
05. Golden Strikers   808005067-17040040
Southwest Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Arizona Impact   851217783741301211
02. Sockers Premier   84221436279202220
03. Phoenix Falcons   84311346424220211
04. Fury Premier   7322113637-1111211
05. Digitlog FC   8341104144-3220121
06. Arizona Fire   707002676-50040030
WISL Champion GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Bellingham United   --------------
  Mens Premier February 2017
Fri, February 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
87   7:00 pm  Muskegon Risers 4-11 Mustangs Premier LC Walker Arena
Sat, February 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
40   5:00 pm  Barracudas Premier vs Central Texas Lobos Estadio Barracudas
85   6:30 pm  Swerve Academy 3-8 Indiana Lions Game Time Training Center
41   7:00 pm  Houston Hotshots 4-7 Austin FC Northwest Indoor Soccer
20   7:00 pm  Colorado Blizzard 11-6 Rocky Mountain Bighorns Soccer Haus Sports Arena
109   7:05 pm  Arizona Impact 14-4 Arizona Fire Arizona Sports Complex
88   7:30 pm  Youngstown Nighthawks 3-6 Mustangs Premier Farmer Jim's Sports Complex
21   7:30 pm  Golden Strikers 5-8 Arena FC Golden Goal
59   7:30 pm  Springfield Demize 9-8 Tulsa Tornadoes Lake Country Soccer
86   8:00 pm  Cincinnati Swerve 10-1 Louisville Legends Game Time Training Center
60   9:00 pm  Omaha City 5-7 St. Louis Shockwave Off The Wall Indoor Soccer Omaha
Sat, February 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
38   3:15 pm  Austin FC 10-6 Barracudas Premier Austin Indoor Soccer
22   6:30 pm  Golden Strikers 7-12 Colorado Blizzard Golden Goal
62   7:00 pm  Tulsa Tornadoes 8-1 Omaha City Indoor Soccer & Sports Owasso
90   7:30 pm  Youngstown Nighthawks vs Swerve Academy Farmer Jim's Sports Complex
91   8:00 pm  Louisville Legends 12-2 Mustangs Premier King Louie's Sports Complex
61   8:00 pm  Barilleros FC 14-3 Springfield Demize Soccer Nation KC
92   8:00 pm  Cleveland Legacy 11-8 Muskegon Risers Soccer Sportsplex Cleveland
110   9:00 pm  Phoenix Falcons 7-2 Fury Premier American Sports Center Avondale
23   9:15 pm  Rocky Mountain Bighorns 10-6 Arena FC Soccer Haus Sports Arena
Sun, February 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
39   8:00 am  Central Texas Lobos 6-19 Barracudas Premier Austin Indoor Soccer
112   3:00 pm  Digitlog FC 1-6 Fury Premier American Sports Center Avondale
24   3:20 pm  Arena FC 3-6 Rocky Mountain Bighorns Colorado Springs Sports Center
111   5:00 pm  Arizona Fire 7-8 Fury Premier American Sports Center Avondale
Sat, February 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
44   3:15 pm  Austin FC 6-7 La Academia Austin Austin Indoor Soccer
114   6:00 pm  Fury Premier 7-4 Digitlog FC
25   6:30 pm  Golden Strikers 7-10 Rocky Mountain Bighorns Golden Goal
43   7:00 pm  Central Texas Lobos 5-11 Houston Hotshots Austin Indoor Soccer
63   7:00 pm  Tulsa Tornadoes 8-5 St. Louis Shockwave Indoor Soccer & Sports Owasso
26   7:00 pm  Colorado Blizzard 5-4 Edwards Freedom Soccer Haus Sports Arena
94   8:00 pm  Louisville Legends 1-6 Cincinnati Swerve King Louie's Sports Complex
64   8:00 pm  Omaha City 2-10 Barilleros FC Off The Wall Indoor Soccer Omaha
Sun, February 19, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
27   3:30 pm  Arena FC 7-6 Golden Strikers Colorado Springs Sports Center
Sat, February 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
28   1:00 pm  Edwards Freedom 8-7 Golden Strikers WECMRD Edwards Fieldhouse
47   3:15 pm  Central Texas Lobos vs Austin FC Austin Indoor Soccer
95   6:30 pm  Swerve Academy 3-3 Muskegon Risers Game Time Training Center
104   7:00 pm  Phoenix Falcons 9-4 Arizona Fire American Sports Center Avondale
65   7:00 pm  St. Louis Shockwave 3-0 Omaha City Dellwood Indoor Soccer Arena
46   7:00 pm  Houston Hotshots 8-3 Barracudas Premier Northwest Indoor Soccer
97   8:00 pm  Cincinnati Swerve 8-3 Indiana Lions Game Time Training Center
96   8:00 pm  Cleveland Legacy 14-3 Youngstown Nighthawks Soccer Sportsplex Cleveland
29   9:15 pm  Rocky Mountain Bighorns 5-7 Colorado Blizzard Soccer Haus Sports Arena
Sun, February 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
93   10:00 am  Waza Premier 2-9 Mustangs Premier Sears Centre Arena
98   12:00 pm  Mustangs Premier 9-2 Waza Premier Sears Centre Arena
117   1:00 pm  Arizona Fire 2-21 Arizona Impact American Sports Center Avondale
48   3:00 pm  La Academia Austin 6-4 Barracudas Premier Soccer Zone South Austin

  © Copyright 2017 PASL. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Demosphere International Inc