Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 2016/17
Mens Premier
Great Lakes Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Cincinnati Swerve   651015491633310200
02. Cleveland Legacy   640214563818300102
03. Muskegon Risers   723283135-4121111
04. Waza Premier   403111228-16010021
05. Youngstown Nighthawks   605111449-35021030
Central Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Mustangs Premier   761018543123300310
02. Indiana Lions   85211651501301220
03. Louisville Legends   835094043-3220130
04. Swerve Academy   605112340-17021030
Midwest Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Barilleros FC   870122602733400301
02. Tulsa Tornadoes   843113523715301130
03. St. Louis Shockwave   8341103740-3211130
04. Springfield Demize   724173854-16210031
05. Omaha City   716032453-29130030
South Central Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Austin FC   752015623725310210
02. La Academia Austin   642012423111310110
03. Houston Hotshots   84401254495310130
04. Barracudas Premier   6330947398200130
05. Central Texas Lobos   505002473-49020030
Rocky Mountain Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Colorado Blizzard   770021563323400300
02. Edwards Freedom   75201544368300220
03. Rocky Mountain Bighorns   85301564595310220
04. Arena FC   826063453-19130130
05. Golden Strikers   808005067-17040040
Southwest Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Arizona Impact   851217783741301211
02. Sockers Premier   84221436279202220
03. Phoenix Falcons   84311346424220211
04. Fury Premier   7322113637-1111211
05. Digitlog FC   8341104144-3220121
06. Arizona Fire   707002676-50040030
WISL Champion GP W L T Pts GF GA GD W L T W L T
01. Bellingham United   --------------
  Mens Premier March 2017
Fri, March 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
76   7:00 pm  Waza Premier vs Muskegon Risers LC Walker Arena
81   8:45 pm  Waza Premier vs Cincinnati Swerve LC Walker Arena
Sat, March 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
30   1:00 pm  Edwards Freedom 3-0 Arena FC WECMRD Edwards Fieldhouse
50   3:15 pm  Austin FC 8-3 Houston Hotshots Austin Indoor Soccer
49   5:00 pm  Barracudas Premier vs La Academia Austin Estadio Barracudas
89   5:00 pm  Waza Premier vs Cleveland Legacy LC Walker Arena
68   7:00 pm  Muskegon Risers 2-3 Cincinnati Swerve LC Walker Arena
119   7:05 pm  Arizona Impact 7-7 Phoenix Falcons Arizona Sports Complex
99   7:30 pm  Mustangs Premier 11-5 Indiana Lions Grand Sports Arena
66   8:00 pm  Omaha City 2-10 Tulsa Tornadoes Off The Wall Indoor Soccer Omaha
67   8:15 pm  Barilleros FC 6-5 St. Louis Shockwave Soccer Nation KC
Sun, March 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
120   1:00 pm  Digitlog FC 12-2 Arizona Fire American Sports Center Avondale
69   2:55 pm  Cleveland Legacy vs Waza Premier Soccer Sportsplex Cleveland
Sat, March 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
31   1:00 pm  Edwards Freedom vs Colorado Blizzard WECMRD Edwards Fieldhouse
45   3:00 pm  Central Texas Lobos vs La Academia Austin Austin Indoor Soccer
116   6:00 pm  Fury Premier vs Arizona Fire Scheu Family YMCA of Upland
54   9:00 pm  St. Louis Shockwave 5-4 Tulsa Tornadoes PowerHaus Sports
Sun, March 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
113   9:00 am  Sockers Premier 3-0 Phoenix Falcons Sockers Indoor Center
115   12:00 pm  Sockers Premier 4-4 Digitlog FC Sockers Indoor Center
Fri, March 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
118   9:00 pm  Phoenix Falcons 5-6 Digitlog FC American Sports Center Avondale
Sat, March 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
121   5:00 pm  Austin FC 3-3 Rocky Mountain Bighorns Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals
126   5:00 pm  Indiana Lions 4-8 Colorado Blizzard Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals
122   5:45 pm  Bellingham United 5-1 Tulsa Tornadoes Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals
127   5:45 pm  Digitlog FC 6-1 Barilleros FC Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals
123   6:30 pm  Phoenix Falcons 5-2 Indiana Lions Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals
128   6:30 pm  Austin FC 9-5 Arizona Impact Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals
124   7:30 pm  Colorado Blizzard 5-5 Digitlog FC Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals
129   7:30 pm  Bellingham United 1-1 Mustangs Premier Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals
125   8:15 pm  Tulsa Tornadoes 3-2 Mustangs Premier Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals
130   8:15 pm  Rocky Mountain Bighorns 3-7 Arizona Impact Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals
131   9:00 pm  Barilleros FC 3-6 Phoenix Falcons Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals
132   10:00 pm  Tulsa Tornadoes 3-2 Rocky Mountain Bighorns Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals Elimination Round
133   10:00 pm  Arizona Impact 3-1 Barilleros FC Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals Elimination Round
134   10:45 pm  Mustangs Premier 2-1 Indiana Lions Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals Elimination Round
Sun, March 19, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
135   4:30 pm  Austin FC 4-3 Mustangs Premier Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals Quarterfinals
136   4:30 pm  Phoenix Falcons 6-3 Colorado Blizzard Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals Quarterfinals
137   5:15 pm  Bellingham United 4-3 Arizona Impact Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals Quarterfinals
138   5:15 pm  Digitlog FC 5-2 Tulsa Tornadoes Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals Quarterfinals
139   6:15 pm  Austin FC 3-2 Phoenix Falcons Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals Semifinals
140   6:15 pm  Digitlog FC 4-3 Bellingham United Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals Semifinals
141   7:15 pm  Digitlog FC 4-2 Austin FC Arizona Sports Complex
Scheduler: PASL Winter Nationals Championship

  © Copyright 2017 PASL. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Demosphere International Inc