Real California FC   (Summer 2008) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Joe B   805-990-8172     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   Pacific Pts GP W L T GF GA GD W L T W L T
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: s For; GA: s Against; GD: Differential; W: L: T: W: L: T:
    01. Turlock Express 158413735914202211
    02. Stockton Pumas 148422594019310112
    03. Chico Bigfoot 14842264577202220
    04. OTWSSC Men 137421553520310111
    05. Sacramento Scorpions 993603957-18220140
    06. Real California FC 381702567-42130040
      Real California FC Schedule MR: Match Report  
      June 2008
    GAME# Date Time Home  MR  Away  Location  
    15  Sat Jun 7  9:15 am  Real California FC  3:10   Chico Bigfoot At The Playground 1  
    17  Sat Jun 14  9:15 am  Real California FC  3:0   Stockton Pumas At The Playground 1  
    36  Sat Jun 21  9:15 am  Real California FC  2:7   Sacramento Scorpions At The Playground 1  
    26  Sat Jun 28  6:00 pm  Stockton Pumas  13:5   Real California FC Turlock Indoor Soccer 1  
    25  Sat Jun 28  8:00 pm  Turlock Express  12:5   Real California FC Turlock Indoor Soccer 1  
      July 2008
    GAME# Date Time Home  MR  Away  Location  
    33  Sat Jul 12  7:00 pm  Chico Bigfoot  10:3   Real California FC Chico Off The Wall Soccer 1  
    23  Sun Jul 13  11:00 am  Sacramento Scorpions  6:0   Real California FC Arden Indoor Soccer 1  
    34  Sat Jul 19  9:15 am  Real California FC  4:9   Turlock Express At The Playground 1  

      Copyright 2008 PASL. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2008 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.