Chico Bigfoot   (Summer 2008) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Logan Tucker   530-518-8203     EMAIL 
Manager
  Garth Archibald   530-828-8756     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name CT SO
3 F 01. Archibald, Garth - -
11 F 02. Camerena, Chiquis - -
9 F 03. Cuellar, Rene - -
18 M 04. Curry, Nate - -
16 D 05. Edgal, Gavin - -
2 D 06. Jimenez, Sebastian - -
7 D 07. Krum, Scott - -
10 08. Lendaetta, David - -
09. Linne, Brian - -
10. Martinez, Ceasar - -
11. Mosher, Abe - -
12. Munley, Nic - -
13. Murin, Kurt - -
14. Ramos, Hector - -
15. Ribaudo, Donnie - -
16. Rudy, Mike - -
17. Rutherford, Ari - -
18. Sarato, Cesar - -
19. Simmons, Todd - -
20. Tornero, Felipe - -
21. Tucker, Logan - -
22. Wilhite, Jaime - -

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   Pacific Pts GP W L T GF GA GD W L T W L T
    01. Turlock Express 158413735914202211
    02. Cabernet Pumas 148422594019310112
    03. Chico Bigfoot 14842264577202220
    04. OTW Santa Clara 137421553520310111
    05. Sacramento Scorpions 993603957-18220140
    06. Real California FC 381702567-42130040
      Team History

  • Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 2005-6
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Summer 2006
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 07/08
  • Premier Men Summer 2009
  • Premier Men Summer 2010
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 06/07
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Summer 2007
  • Professional Arena Soccer League Winter 08/09
  • Premier Men Winter 2008/09
  • Professional Arena Soccer League Arena Open Cup 2009
  • Premier Men Winter 2009/10
  •   Chico Bigfoot Schedule MR: Match Report  
    June 2008
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    15 Sat Jun 7 9:15 am Real California FC 3:10 Chico Bigfoot At The Playground 1
    19 Sat Jun 14 8:30 pm Sacramento Scorpions 4:8 Chico Bigfoot Arden Indoor Soccer 1
    20 Sat Jun 21 1:15 pm Cabernet Pumas 11:5 Chico Bigfoot Turlock Indoor Soccer
    21 Sat Jun 21 8:00 pm OTW Santa Clara 14:4 Chico Bigfoot Off The Wall Soccer Santa Clara
    July 2008
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    29 Sat Jul 5 3:00 pm Chico Bigfoot 11:11 Turlock Express Chico Off The Wall Soccer
    33 Sat Jul 12 7:00 pm Chico Bigfoot 10:3 Real California FC Chico Off The Wall Soccer
    35 Sat Jul 19 7:00 pm Chico Bigfoot 8:8 Cabernet Pumas Chico Off The Wall Soccer
    August 2008
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    27 Sat Aug 2 7:00 pm Chico Bigfoot 8:3 Sacramento Scorpions Chico Off The Wall Soccer

      Copyright 2010 PASL. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.