Turlock Express   (Summer 2008) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Art Pulido   209-606-0247     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name GP G A CT SO
01. Arteaga, Santos 4 - - - -
02. Cervconus, Ramon 4 1 - - -
03. Cruz, Luis 4 - - - -
04. Figueroa, Dominic 4 2 - - -
05. Flores, Jaun M. 4 4 2 - -
06. Florez, Apolonio 4 4 - - -
07. Gonzales, Ulises 4 2 1 - -
08. Martinez, Edgar 4 1 - - -
09. Pulido, Art 4 1 1 - -
10. Ramirez, Ruben 4 6 - - -
11. Robeldo, Issac 4 1 - - -
12. Robeldo, Uriel 4 6 3 - -
13. Ventura, Oscar 4 4 3 - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   Pacific Pts GP W L T GF GA GD W L T W L T
    01. Turlock Express 158413735914202211
    02. Cabernet Pumas 148422594019310112
    03. Chico Bigfoot 14842264577202220
    04. OTW Santa Clara 137421553520310111
    05. Sacramento Scorpions 993603957-18220140
    06. Real California FC 381702567-42130040
      Team History

  • Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 2005-6
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Summer 2006
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 07/08
  • Premier Men Summer 2009
  • Premier Men Summer 2010
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 06/07
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Summer 2007
  • Premier Men Winter 2008/09
  • Professional Arena Soccer League Arena Open Cup 2009
  • Premier Men Winter 2009/10
  •   Turlock Express Schedule MR: Match Report  
    June 2008
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    14 Sun Jun 8 7:00 pm Turlock Express 8:8 Cabernet Pumas Turlock Indoor Soccer
    22 Sat Jun 14 7:00 pm OTW Santa Clara 11:7 Turlock Express Off The Wall Soccer Santa Clara
    18 Tue Jun 24 8:00 pm Turlock Express 8:3 Sacramento Scorpions Turlock Indoor Soccer
    25 Sat Jun 28 8:00 pm Turlock Express 12:5 Real California FC Turlock Indoor Soccer
    July 2008
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    29 Sat Jul 5 3:00 pm Chico Bigfoot 11:11 Turlock Express Chico Off The Wall Soccer
    28 Sat Jul 5 7:00 pm Sacramento Scorpions 7:8 Turlock Express Arden Indoor Soccer 1
    31 Sat Jul 12 6:00 pm Turlock Express 10:10 OTW Santa Clara Turlock Indoor Soccer
    34 Sat Jul 19 9:15 am Real California FC 4:9 Turlock Express At The Playground 1

      Copyright 2010 PASL. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.