OTW Santa Clara   (Summer 2008) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Said Sanchez   408-242-5967     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   Pacific Pts GP W L T GF GA GD W L T W L T
    01. Turlock Express 158413735914202211
    02. Cabernet Pumas 148422594019310112
    03. Chico Bigfoot 14842264577202220
    04. OTW Santa Clara 137421553520310111
    05. Sacramento Scorpions 993603957-18220140
    06. Real California FC 381702567-42130040
      Team History

  • Premier Arena Soccer League Summer 2006
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 07/08
  • Premier Men Summer 2009
  • Premier Men Summer 2010
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Summer 2007
  • Premier Men Winter 2008/09
  • Professional Arena Soccer League Arena Open Cup 2009
  • Premier Men Winter 2009/10
  •   OTW Santa Clara Schedule MR: Match Report  
    June 2008
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    22 Sat Jun 14 7:00 pm OTW Santa Clara 11:7 Turlock Express Off The Wall Soccer Santa Clara
    21 Sat Jun 21 8:00 pm OTW Santa Clara 14:4 Chico Bigfoot Off The Wall Soccer Santa Clara
    24 Sat Jun 28 7:00 pm Sacramento Scorpions 3:0 OTW Santa Clara Arden Indoor Soccer 1
    July 2008
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    30 Sat Jul 5 7:00 pm OTW Santa Clara 0:3 Cabernet Pumas Off The Wall Soccer Santa Clara
    31 Sat Jul 12 6:00 pm Turlock Express 10:10 OTW Santa Clara Turlock Indoor Soccer
    32 Sat Jul 12 8:00 pm Cabernet Pumas 4:9 OTW Santa Clara Turlock Indoor Soccer
    16 Sat Jul 19 7:00 pm OTW Santa Clara 11:4 Sacramento Scorpions Off The Wall Soccer Santa Clara

      Copyright 2010 PASL. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.