Chico Bigfoot   (Winter 08/09) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Roster
# P Name
01. Busick, Robbie
02. Castillo, Mario
03. Diaz, Francisco
04. Grange, Ryan
05. Grigg, Jesse
06. Jakubek, Dominic
07. Krum, Scott
08. Landaeta, David
09. Martinez, Ceasar
10. Mosher, Abraham
11. Ramos, Hector
12. Ruedy, Mike
13. Rutherford, Ari
14. Sarato, Cesar
15. Tucker, Logan
16. Wilhite, Jaimie
17. Zavala, Jose

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   Professional GP W L T GF GA W L W L
    01. 1790 Cincinnati Express 161330142758053
    02. California Cougars 1612401971217252
    03. Denver Dynamite 169701331265344
    04. Edmonton Drillers 1293082806231
    05. Calgary United 16880109845335
    06. St. Louis Illusion 168801391226226
    07. Texas Outlaws 168801181483553
    08. Detroit Waza 167901111276217
    09. Saskatoon Accelerators 1156060533125
    10. Tigres Dorados MRCI Oaxaca 651051243021
    11. Auge del DF 651045223021
    12. Colorado Lightning 164120771023517
    13. Cuernavaca 530222152010
    14. Machado 532018170032
    15. Revolucion Tijuana 521223180120
    16. Liverpool 522123212200
    17. Deportivo Lomas 522113130220
    18. Wenatchee Fire 162140991822608
    19. Constructores de Chilpancingo 624027481212
    20. UABC Ensenada 50500150302
    21. Tecolapan del Estado de Mexico 606021500303
    22. Monterrey La Raza - - - - - - - - - -
    23. San Diego Sockers - - - - - - - - - -
    24. Springfield Spirits - - - - - - - - - -
    25. West Virginia Quantum Force - - - - - - - - - -
    26. Chico Bigfoot - - - - - - - - - -
    27. Tyler Threat - - - - - - - - - -
    28. Derby City Stars - - - - - - - - - -
    29. Windsor Border Stars - - - - - - - - - -
    30. Golden Strikers - - - - - - - - - -
    31. Spokane - - - - - - - - - -
    32. Exhibition TBA - - - - - - - - - -
    33. US Open - - - - - - - - - -
      Team History

  • Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 2005-6
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Summer 2006
  • Premier Men Summer 2008
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 07/08
  • Premier Men Summer 2009
  • Premier Men Summer 2010
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Winter 06/07
  • Premier Arena Soccer League Summer 2007
  • Premier Men Winter 2008/09
  • Professional Arena Soccer League Arena Open Cup 2009
  • Premier Men Winter 2009/10
  •   Chico Bigfoot Schedule MR: Match Report  
    February 2009
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    136 Thu Feb 12 7:15 pm California Cougars 13:8 Chico Bigfoot Stockton Arena

      Copyright 2010 PASL. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.